PRIMERA A 2017 - ZONA B


A Zona B

JGEPGFGCPt
Racing53021259
Alte Brown4301749
Escuela5140657
Atlético CP5212777
San Lorenzo5212897
Huracán5212577
Instituto52127107
Las Flores4202766
Arg. Peñarol5122585
Unión SV5104693

Ronda 1

San Lorenzo02Alte Brown
Instituto04Racing
Atlético CP12Las Flores
Arg. Peñarol00Escuela
Unión SV01Huracán

Ronda 2

Escuela10Atlético CP
Arg. Peñarol21Unión SV
Las Flores23Instituto
Racing30San Lorenzo
Alte Brown31Huracán

Ronda 3

Unión SV12Alte Brown
Huracán21Racing
San Lorenzo21Las Flores
Instituto11Escuela
Atlético CP22Arg. Peñarol

Ronda 4

Escuela33San Lorenzo
Las Flores20Huracán
Racing20Alte Brown
Arg. Peñarol12Instituto
Atlético CP21Unión SV

Ronda 5

Unión SV32Racing
Alte BrownLas Flores
Huracán11Escuela
Instituto12Atlético CP
San Lorenzo30Arg. Peñarol