PRIMERA A 2017 - ZONA A



Zona A

JGEPGFGCPt
Las Palmas440010212
Atalaya53209411
Universitario43105110
Belgrano42111267
Talleres42111077
Barrio Parque4112544
All Boys51132124
Libertad51046153
Juniors4022352
Calera Central50144101

Ronda 1

Atalaya30Libertad
Belgrano23Talleres
Juniors11Calera Central
Universitario20All Boys
Barrio Parque12Las Palmas

Ronda 2

Universitario10Barrio Parque
All Boys10Juniors
Calera Central13Belgrano
Talleres23Atalaya
Libertad02Las Palmas

Ronda 3

Barrio Parque41Libertad
Las PalmasTalleres
Atalaya10Calera Central
Juniors01Universitario
Belgrano50All Boys

Ronda 4

Talleres52Libertad
All Boys11Atalaya
JuniorsBarrio Parque
UniversitarioBelgrano
Las Palmas21Calera Central

Ronda 5

Barrio Parque00Talleres
Libertad31Calera Central
Las Palmas40All Boys
Atalaya11Universitario
Belgrano22Juniors