PRIMERA B 2017


JGEPGFGCPt
Los Andes642012114
Lasallano633010212
Villa Azalais640210712
Independiente54016612
AMSURRBAC63217311
Alberdi62408210
Def. Juveniles53115310
Deportivo Norte63128610
MEDEA6231879
Bella Vista6123565
CIBI61238105
La Unión61236125
Avellaneda6033373
Banfield60335103
Unión Florida5014281
El Carmen50141141

Ronda 1

Deportivo Norte00Alberdi
La Unión23Villa Azalais
CIBI01AMSURRBAC
Bella Vista00Avellaneda
Unión Florida11MEDEA
El CarmenDef. Juveniles
Banfield00Lasallano
Los Andes50Independiente

Ronda 2

CIBI13Bella Vista
AMSURRBAC11La Unión
Villa Azalais01Deportivo Norte
Alberdi11Los Andes
Independiente10Banfield
Lasallano40El Carmen
Def. Juveniles21Unión Florida
MEDEA22Avellaneda

Ronda 3

Bella Vista01MEDEA
Unión Florida02Lasallano
Avellaneda01Def. Juveniles
El Carmen02Independiente
Banfield11Alberdi
Los Andes30Villa Azalais
Deportivo Norte02AMSURRBAC
La Unión21CIBI

Ronda 4

La Unión11Bella Vista
Villa Azalais20Banfield
IndependienteUnión Florida
CIBI31Deportivo Norte
Lasallano20Avellaneda
Def. Juveniles12MEDEA
Alberdi40El Carmen
Los Andes10AMSURRBAC

Ronda 5

Bella Vista01Def. Juveniles
MEDEA22Lasallano
Los Andes00CIBI
Avellaneda12Independiente
Deportivo Norte40La Unión
El Carmen14Villa Azalais
Banfield13AMSURRBAC
Unión Florida02Alberdi

Ronda 6

Deportivo Norte21Bella Vista
La Unión02Los Andes
CIBI33Banfield
AMSURRBAC00El Carmen
Villa Azalais10Unión Florida
Alberdi00Avellaneda
Independiente10MEDEA
Lasallano00Def. Juveniles